ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13524661
nr 1352 4661
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Jan Edsberg, triptych, signed, numbered 165/300, inside measurements: 38x75 cm,
Jan Edsberg, Triptyk, Signerad, numrerad 165/300, ramens innermått: 38x75 cm
600
SEK 150
Monday October 5 2020
at 19:06:01
3/10 09:47:34
100 kr
5/10 19:01:01